“FRINGE CLIP BANG” has been added to your cart. View cart
There are 111 results in total
Sort by:Date, new to old
-
TQ PACKET NATURAL PIXIE
$39.56 – $82.11Price range: $39.56 through $82.11100% Human hair pairs with a 4x4 Matching Closure one pack makes a full head(wig) High density 260gramsSelect options -
TQ PACKET WINE (99J) PIXIE
$43.20 – $85.68Price range: $43.20 through $85.6899J100% Human hair pairs with a 4x4 Matching Closure one pack makes a full head(wig) High density 260gramsSelect options -
TQ PACKET PIANO PIXIE
$57.12 – $85.68Price range: $57.12 through $85.68PIANO(P4/27)100% Human hair pairs with a 4x4 Matching Closure one pack makes a full head(wig) High density 260gramsSelect options -
TQ PACKET 3TONE PIXIE
$57.12 – $85.68Price range: $57.12 through $85.684/30/4100% Human hair pairs with a 4x4 Matching Closure one pack makes a full head(wig) High density 260gramsSelect options -
-
MQ DD 2X6 BONE STRAIGHT WIGS
$49.98 – $89.25Price range: $49.98 through $89.25A **DOUBLE DRAWN 2X6 HUMAN HAIR BONE STRAIGHT WIG** refers to a high-quality wig with specific features. Here's a breakdown of the terminology and what it means: Double drawn Paired with a 2x6 100% Human Hair Bone Straight**: - The **texture** of the hair is **ultra-straight** with no waves or curls. - "Bone straight" is the sleekest, smoothest straight texture available, often achieved through chemical processing.Select options -
SDD 5X5 YAKI BOB
$71.40SDD 5X5 YAKI STW/KINKY STW BOB WIG 14 INCHES HIGH/FULL DENSITY LUXURY TEXTUREAdd to cart -
FL MIRACLE KNOTS EGG CURL CROCHETS
$71.40How Many Packs Do You Need?Select options- Light/Natural Fullness: 3 packs
- Medium-Full Hairstyle: 4 packs
- Very Full/Dramatic Look: 5 packs Remember that the size of your braids also affects fullness. Smaller braids will require more hair but create a denser look
-
FL MIRACLE KNOTS BOUNCY CROCHETS
$71.40How Many Packs Do You Need?Select options- Light/Natural Fullness: 3 packs
- Medium-Full Hairstyle: 4 packs
- Very Full/Dramatic Look: 5 packs Remember that the size of your braids also affects fullness. Smaller braids will require more hair but create a denser look
-
FL MIRACLE KNOTS WATER WAVE CROCHETS
$71.40How Many Packs Do You Need?Select options- Light/Natural Fullness: 3 packs
- Medium-Full Hairstyle: 4 packs
- Very Full/Dramatic Look: 5 packs Remember that the size of your braids also affects fullness. Smaller braids will require more hair but create a denser look
-
FL MIRACLE KNOTS SPRING WAVE CROCHETS
$71.40How Many Packs Do You Need?Select options- Light/Natural Fullness: 3 packs
- Medium-Full Hairstyle: 4 packs
- Very Full/Dramatic Look: 5 packs Remember that the size of your braids also affects fullness. Smaller braids will require more hair but create a denser look
-
FL MIRACLE KNOTS PIXIE CROCHETS
$71.40 – $78.54Price range: $71.40 through $78.54
How Many Packs Do You Need?Select options- Light/Natural Fullness: 3 packs
- Medium-Full Hairstyle: 4 packs
- Very Full/Dramatic Look: 5 packs Remember that the size of your braids also affects fullness. Smaller braids will require more hair but create a denser look
-
FL MIRACLE KNOTS KINKY CROCHETS
$71.40How Many Packs Do You Need?Select options- Light/Natural Fullness: 3 packs
- Medium-Full Hairstyle: 4 packs
- Very Full/Dramatic Look: 5 packs Remember that the size of your braids also affects fullness. Smaller braids will require more hair but create a denser look
-
FL MIRACLE KNOTS PISSY CROCHETS
$71.40
How Many Packs Do You Need?Select options- Light/Natural Fullness: 3 packs
- Medium-Full Hairstyle: 4 packs
- Very Full/Dramatic Look: 5 packs Remember that the size of your braids also affects fullness. Smaller braids will require more hair but create a denser look
-
FL MIRACLE KNOTS BURMESE CROCHETS
$71.40
How Many Packs Do You Need?Select options- Light/Natural Fullness: 3 packs
- Medium-Full Hairstyle: 4 packs
- Very Full/Dramatic Look: 5 packs Remember that the size of your braids also affects fullness. Smaller braids will require more hair but create a denser look
-
Human Hair Kinky Bulk
$8.21 – $17.85Price range: $8.21 through $17.85100% human hair kinky used for braidingSelect options -
Dazzle DD Straight
$35.70 – $46.41Price range: $35.70 through $46.41100% Brazilian Human Hair Paired with closure and with frontal high densitySelect options -
Omotola Wig
$21.42Original price was: $21.42.$12.85Current price is: $12.85.100% Human hair Omotola Fringe wig in 10" Fringe wig high densitySelect options -
Dye Blonde Bundles
$28.56 – $32.13Price range: $28.56 through $32.13Dye Blonde 100% Brazilian Hair in deep wave, Kinky curls and straight paired with a full lace 4x4 closure only in piano colorSelect options -
BLONDE WIGS
$34.27 – $44.27Price range: $34.27 through $44.2713x4 full frontal Blonde Wigs in two variation of dark and full blonde 100% human hair Double Drawn QualitySelect options -
HONEY BROWN STRAIGHT WIGS
$39.27 – $124.95Price range: $39.27 through $124.954x4 full closure wigs 13x4 full frontal wig 100% Human hair BrazilianSelect options -
Closure Bounce Wigs
$57.12 – $92.82Price range: $57.12 through $92.825X5 BOUNCE WIGS IN DD QUALITIES 100% HUMAN HAIRSelect options -
Bob Wigs Brown
$24.99 – $27.13Price range: $24.99 through $27.1313x4 full frontal wig 100% Human hairSelect options -
-
-
STARRY OCEAN STRAIGHT
$14.28 – $19.99Price range: $14.28 through $19.99100% human hair paired with 4x4 full closure high density very good Quality SD= Single drawnSelect options -
PTY Pixie Bundles
$67.83 – $82.11Price range: $67.83 through $82.11100% human hair paired with 4x4 full closure high density very good Quality DD= Double drawnSelect options -
SNS Deepwave #4
$46.41100% human hair 12" paired with 4x4 full closure high density very good Quality SD= Single drawnOut of Stock -
SNS Baby Curls Nat
$48.55100% human hair 14" paired with 4x4 full closure high density very good Quality SD= Single drawnOut of Stock -
All Star Straight
$17.85 – $24.99Price range: $17.85 through $24.99100% human hair Wig all in one pack no closure high density very good QualityOut of Stock -
NICE Bodywave Frontal Wig
$46.41 – $107.10Price range: $46.41 through $107.10100% human hair Wig 13x4 full frontal wig high density very good QualitySelect options -
SNS Pixie 16″
$49.98100% human hair Wig 16" paired with 4x4 full closure high density very good Quality SD= Single drawnOut of Stock -
Nice Deepwave Frontal Wigs
$53.55 – $121.38Price range: $53.55 through $121.38100% human hair Wig 13x4 full frontal wig high density very good QualitySelect options -
Sense Afro-B
$13.21Original price was: $13.21.$11.42Current price is: $11.42.100% human hair Afro-B with full lace 4x4 closure good quality perfect for Tiwa closure wigSelect options -
4×4 Closure Bob
$21.42Original price was: $21.42.$17.85Current price is: $17.85.100% HUMAN HAIR 4X4 CLOSURE BOB ONLY IN 10"Select options -
Sense Deepwave 12′
$39.98100% Human Hair Only in 12" Double Drawn Paired with 4x4 Closure High densityOut of Stock -
Him-Betti Curls SDD
$64.26 – $86.39Price range: $64.26 through $86.39100% Human Hair Super Double Drawn Paired with 4x4 Closure High density Super QualitySelect options -
Tiff-Betty Curls DD
$49.98100% Human Hair Double Drawn Paired with 4x4 Closure High densityOut of Stock -
Tiff-Pixie DD
$49.98 – $65.69Price range: $49.98 through $65.69100% Human Hair Double Drawn Paired with 4x4 Closure High densityOut of Stock -
Him-Sarah Roller Curls SDD
$64.26 – $117.81Price range: $64.26 through $117.81100% Human Hair Super Double Drawn Paired with 4x4 Closure High density Super QualitySelect options -
Tiff- Spring Curl DD
$47.12 – $64.26Price range: $47.12 through $64.26100% Human Hair Double Drawn Paired with 4x4 Closure High densitySelect options -
-
LUX BEAUTY TOURCH
$49.98 – $82.11Price range: $49.98 through $82.11100% Human hair romance weave paired with 13x4 matching fontal lushness texSelect options -
LUX BEAUTY SILKY STRAIGHT
$49.27 – $74.97Price range: $49.27 through $74.97100% Human hair straight weave paired with 13x6 full lace frontal silky straightSelect options -
MQ PIXIE DD
$81.04 – $98.53Price range: $81.04 through $98.53100% Human hair Double Drawn Paired with 5x5 Closure Extra LengthSelect options -
BRAZILIAN NAKED STRAIGHT
$12.85100% Human Hair Bundle 100grams per price Only 16" Brazilian weaveAdd to cart -
TQ BODYWAVE DD + FRONTAL
$67.83 – $92.82Price range: $67.83 through $92.82100% Human hair Double Drawn Bodywave with 13x4 frontal One pack makes a hairSelect options -
BP BODYWAVE BUNDLES DD
$15.71 – $57.12Price range: $15.71 through $57.12100% HUMAN HAIR NAKED PRICE PER BUNDLE 100GRAMS PER BUNDLE DOUBLE DRAWN LUXURY BODYWAVESelect options












































